2015 3

LIVE

PÅ G

2017
28/01 – Bandstationen, Ryd
24/03 – Bengans fik, Göteborg
25/03 – Glorias / Rock’n’rollklubben, Lund
27/07 – Far i hatten, Malmö. På scen 22.00
09/09 – NGBG Gatufest, Malmö

2018
09/02 – Kellys, Göteborg
10/02 – Swedish masters bordshockey, efterfest, Göteborg

AVKLARADE GIG

2016
09/04 – Folk och Rock, Malmö
06/08 – Live Green Festival, kl 00.30, Karlskrona
07/10 – Moriska Paviljongen, releasefest, Malmö

2015
18/03 – Releasefest, Grand, Malmö
01/04 – Restaurang Möllan, Malmö
10/04 – Invigning, Röda korsets lokal ”Kupan”, Malmö
18/04 – Riffet, Trelleborg
30/04 – Gimle, Roskilde (DK)
12/05 – Ship to Gaza, Malmö
16/05 – Kulturkrogen, Lund
26/06 – Ship to Gaza, Malmö (Jimmy solo)
03/07 – Säljerydsfestivalen, Säljeryd
26/08 – Ship to Gaza, Malmö (Jimmy solo)
09/09 – Moriskan, Malmö
18/09 – Höörs kulturnatt, Höör
20/09 – Djurslövsfestivalen (Skurklandets enmansorkester)
24/10 – Mässingshornet, Malmö. På scen prick 22.30!!
29/10 – Whyred Store, Malmö, på scen kl. 21.00
09/12 – ”Söder om Småland”, Malmö, på scen kl 19.30

2014
01/03 – Sugar Ditch, Malmö
07/05 – Sweet Home, Malmö
08/15 – Jimmy & John, Café Tellus, Malmö
08/29 – Terrace Sessions, STF Hotel, (Jimmy & John, akustiskt)

2013
27/02 – Releasefest för skivan ”Kugghjulet” på Studio Möllan i Malmö
03/04 – Moriska Paviljongen, Malmö
24/05 – Brunnsparkens Restaurang och pub, Ronneby
25/05 – Mittlandsfesten, Öland
05/07 – Far i hatten, Malmö (folkets park) – kl 21.30
03/08 – Maglehemsfestivalen – kl 22.00
28/09 – Klubb Slussgatan, lägenhetsspelning på Slussgatan i Malmö
25/10 – Rock Against Hunger, Kulturen i Lund (Jimmy solo)

2012
27/03 – Mascot, Tisdagsklubben, Malmö, kl 21.00 (Möllevångstorget)
06/04 – Loppan, Malmö, akustisk sättning, kl 17.00
30/05 – Äntligen Onsdag – Biljardkompaniet, Kristanstad
04/08 – Kulturkrogen i Lund (Jimmy solo)
22/09 – Postadsfestivalens efterfest,  Lund
19/12 – Häng Bar, Malmö

2011
06/05 – Ryska posten, Inkonst, Malmö,
14/05 – Försläpp på Vinylbaren, Malmö
21/05 – Releasefest, Nya tröls, Malmö (gäst Dalaplan)
27/05 2011 – Rock’n’rollklubben, Lund
18/06 – Mossagårdsfestivalen, Veberöd
29/06 – Mitt Möllan, öppningsfest, Malmö
30/06 – Far i hatten, Malmö
02/09 – Kulturföreningen gryning, Helsingborg
15/11 – Moriska Paviljongen, Malmö folkets park
09/12 – Demobanken, Malmö

2010
27/03 – Earth hour, Bräkne hoby
15/04 – Releasefest,vinylbaren (KB), malmö
05/05 – Metro (vid Möllevångstorget), Malmö
24/05 – Klubb vardagsrum, Kong, Malmö (J.B solo)
26/05 – TAMAMS invigning av ny lokal, Lund (J.B solo)
09/07 – Baobab festival, Malmö
23/07 – Möllevångsfestivalen (akustiskt, J.B), Malmö
24/07 – Möllevångsfestivalen, Malmö
01/09 – På besök, Malmö
25/09 – Kulturkalaset i Lund, stora scen
06/10 – Indie Incite, Smålands nation, lund
20/10 – Cuba café (kickstart), folkets park, Malmö
13/11 – Gotlands Nation, Uppsala

2009
24/01 – Vinylbaren (KB), Malmö
24/02 – Klubb Dylikt, Malmö
25/02 – Restaurang Metro, Malmö
23/05 – Tamams årsmöte, Lund (J.B)
26/06 – Hasselstads bygdegård (J.B)
25/07 Mossagårdsfestivalen, Veberöd
25/07 Möllevångsfestivalen, Malmö
08/08 Festival 0413, Eslöv
26/11 Lönngården – Red Cross, Malmö
02/12 Klubb vardagsrum, Nya tröls, Malmö

2008
21/02 – ”På besök”, Malmö
28/03 – Professorstaden, Lund (J.B)
02/04 – Smålands Nation, lund, ryskt tema
12/04 – Biblioteket i hörby, caféspelning (J.B)
24/04 – Wickmanska caféet, Lund (J.B)
08/06 – Silverforsens kaffestuga, Ronneby (J.B)
11/07 – Äggstockfestivalen, Karlshamn
12/07 – Hasslöfestivalen, Hasslö
12/07 – Tosiga bonnadagen, Ronneby
20/07 – Sommarscenen i Västervik, Museet
29/30 – Landskapsarkitekternas kickoff, Alnarp
06/09 – Woodstockfestivalen, Lund
11/09 – Kanal Lokal, TV, skåne
17/09 – Releasefest, Smålands nation, Lund
19/09 – Releasfest, Vinylbaren (KB), Malmö
20/09 – Releasefest, Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby
10/12 – Ordkonst, AF-borgen, Lund (J.B)

2007
25/03 – Mejeriet, söndagssoppan, Lund. (J.B)
27/05 – Telenors företagsfest, Karlskrona (J.B)
14/07 – Hasslöfestivalen, Hasslö
14/09 – Kalmars Nation, Lund (J.B)
15/09 – Kulturnatten, stadshallen, Lund (J.B)
10/10 – Mods, Lund (J.B)
24/10 – Bodoni, Malmö
27/10 – Vis/poesifestival, lokstallarna, Karlshamn
18/11 – Gamla teatern, Ronneby
05/12 – Arena 305, Malmö

2006
05/03 – Innan L.Demian, Kulturcentrum Ronneby
05/05 – Deevas, Ronneby
27/05 – Uterock, Bräkne-hoby
17/06 – Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby
18/06 – Invigning vernissage, Olofström (J.B)
01/07 – Holjekalaset, Olofström
07/07 – Torgscenen på ”Tosiga”, Ronneby
15/07 – Äggstockfestivalen, Karlshamn
21/07 – Reactive Östersjöfestivalen Karlshamn
22/07 – Hasslöfestivalen, Hasslö
18/09 – Revy, V-huset, Lth, Lund (J.B)
11/10 – Ordkonst, Af-borgen, Lund (J.B)
22/10 – Smålands nation, Lund (J.B)
02/11 – Wickmanska caféet, Lund (J.B)
09/11 – Sydskånska nationen, Lund (J.B)
02/12 – Stadsbiblioteket, bokrelease Ronneby (J.B)
12/12 – Kulturen julfest, Brunnen, Ronneby (J.B)

2005
14/01 Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
21/01 Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
4/02 Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
18/02 Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
24/02 – Kärlekens olika ansikten, Luleå (J.B)
12/03 Studentkåren, Luleå (j.B)
18/03 Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
24/03 – Deevas, Ronneby (Skurklandet)
22/04 – Fredag på kåren, Luleå (J.B)
30/04 – Valborgsfest, universitetet, Luleå (J.B)
14/05 – Kåryran, Luleå (J.B)
18/05 Studentkåren, Luleå
08/07 – Torgscenen, Tosiga bonnadan, Ronneby
09/08 – Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby
15/07 – Äggstockfestivalen, Karlshamn
29/07 – Midsommarklubbens scen, innan Winnerbäck, Ronneby
20/07 – Villa Gymnastiken, Ronneby
11/08 – Visor på Bakgården, Karlskrona (J.B)
14/10 – Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby (J.B)
25/10 – Alexander Palace, Ronneby (J.B)
19/11 – Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby
25/11 – Höstglöd, festival, Ronneby
16/12 – Jekyll & Hyde, Ronneby

2004
10/02 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan, Västervik (J.B)
24/02 – Pilegarden, m visskolan Köpenhamn (J.B)
25/02 – Eslövsfolkhögskola, m visskolan, Eslöv (J.B)
25/02 – Biblioteket i Stehag, m visskolan (J.B)
26/02 – Linerogården, m visskolan, Lund (J.B)
26/02 – Mejeriet, m visskolan, Lund (J.B)
03/03 – Blåklinten, Kommunalmöte i Västervik (J.B)
04/03 – Bryggaren, Västervik, m visskolan & Stefan Sundström (J.B)
13/03 – Bryggaren, Västervik ”Visans dag” (J.B)
30/03 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan, Västervik (J.B & kulturmustasch)
20/04 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan,  (J.B & kulturmustasch)
22/04 – Viskadalens folkhögskola (J.B & kulturmustasch)
23/04 – Mullsjö folkhögskola (J.B & kulturmustasch)
25/04 – Restaurang Ferdinand, Göteborg (J.B & kulturmustasch)
26/04 – Krasna Polsky, Göteborg (J.B & kulturmustasch)
28/04 – Kings Crown, Karlskrona )(J.B & kulturmustasch)
29/04 – Högalids folkhögskola, Kalmar (J.B & kulturmustasch)
29/04 – Förband Ola Magnell, Deevas, Ronneby (J.B & kulturmustasch)
30/04 – Dragon City, Kalmar (J.B & kulturmustasch)
02/05 – Znepps Bar, Karlshamn (J.B & kulturmustasch)
08/05 – Gamleby folkhögskola (J.B & kulturmustasch)
29/05 – Bryggaren, Västervik (J.B)
04/06 – Café Ferlin, Ronneby (J.B)
06/07 – Visfestival, Västervik  (J.B)
07/07 – Visfestival, Västervik (J.B)
08/07 – Visfestival, Västervik (J.B)
09/07 – Visfestival, Västervik (J.B)
10/07 – Visfestival, Västervik (J.B)
21/07 – Deevas, Ronneby
30/07 – Sneppz Bar, Karlshamn
31/07 – Lilla scen, visfestival, Bastion Aurora, Karlskrona
10/09 – Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
25/09 – Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
22/10 – Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
12/11 – Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)
10/12 – Studentkåren, Luleå (J.B)

2003
12/02 – Café Ferlin, Ronneby
03/03 – Musikdirket, Karlskrona
22/03 – Deevas, Ronneby
23/03 – Deevas, Ronneby
04/26 – Länsfinal, Musikdirekt, Olofström
16/05 – Studentkåren, Karlskrona
27/06 – Deevas, Ronneby
29/06 – Loppmarknaden, Ronneby
08/07 – Café Ferlin, Tosiga bonnadan, Ronneby
26/08 – Gårdsfest arr av Henrik Johansson
08/01 – Dockside Festival, Sailet. Karlskrona
02/08 – Deevas Ronneby
08/08 – Kings Crown, Karlskrona
09/08 – Kings Crown, Karlskrona
02/09 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan, Västervik (J.B)
16/09 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan, Västervik (J.B)
23/09 – M visskolan, Blickpunkten, Västervik (J.B)
04/10 – Vallonen, SM i Plöjning, Överum (J.B)
14/10 – Viscafé, Rådhusgatan, Västervik (J.B)
16/10 – Ellen Keyskolan, Västervik (J.B)
24/10 – Simson, Västervik (J.B)
10/11 – Konsert, Gamleby folkhögskola (J.B)
29/11 – Öppet hus på Tjustbygdens sparbank, Västervik (J.B)
01/12 – Fogden, Västervik (J.B)
12/12 – Blå hallen, Västervik (J.B)
17/12 – Krabbes krog, Västervik (J.B)

2002
Mars – Musikdirekt, Karlskrona
Mars – Porslinan, Karlskrona
April – Länsfinal, Musikdirekt, Olofström
18/05 – Uterock, Bräkne-Hoby
20/12 – Tomterock, Ronneby

2001
20/12 – Tomterock, Ronney